(動画)process photoshoot gravure 柏木 由紀 Kashiwagi Yūki/Yukirin AKB48/NGT48 #2 

Yuki Kashiwagi (柏木 由紀 Kashiwagi Yūki, born July 15, 1991 in Kagoshima), is a member of the Japanese idol girl groups AKB48, NGT48 and a former member of NMB48.[2] She auditioned for AKB48 on December 3, 2006, and is now a member of AKB48’s Team B and NGT48’s Team NIII. She was previously the captain of Team B before she was replaced by Ayaka Umeda as the captain.[3] She was also a member of AKB48 sub-group French Kiss. Her talent agency is Watanabe Productions.[4] Her nickname is Yukirin.

#YukiKashiwagi

Background information
Native name
#柏木由紀
Born
15 July 1991 (age 27)
Kagoshima, Japan
Genres
J-pop
Occupation(s)
#Japaneseidolsinger
Instruments
Vocals Drums
Years active
2006-present
Labels
Avex / YukiRing[1]
Associated acts
AKB48, French Kiss, NMB48, NGT48
Website
yukiring.jp
In the annual AKB48 general elections, Yuki has consistently ranked among the group’s top members. She placed ninth in 2009, eighth in 2010, third in 2011 and 2012, fourth in 2013, third in 2014, second in 2015 and fifth in 2016.[3][5]

backsound : https://youtu.be/SVgC–rFpmo
backsound : https://youtu.be/gs2Crloi6Jo

#AKB48
#NGT48

Copyright © 2019 AKB48 まとめのまとめ All Rights Reserved.

続きを読む


ケアプロスト